Valentina Vaughn model card
Aliases: Valentina Vaughn, Tristen
Measurements: 35C-26-34
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1983-03-15
Height: 172 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette

Valentina Vaughn Galleries

Valentina Vaughn Floating in Hot Sheer Pink BikiniValentina Vaughn - Blue ThongValentina Vaughn - Exotic Tiger StripesValentina Vaughn - Shiny Silver and Black G-stringValentina Vaughn Baby Blue ThongValentina Vaughn - White Mesh

Valentina Vaughn Videos

Valentina Vaughn - Exotic Tiger Stripes Bikini

Valentina Vaughn Links

Friends