Capri Anderson model card
Aliases: Capri Anderson, Capri, Alexis Capri, Christina Walsh, Stella Costanza
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Nationality: Hungarian
Date of Birth: 1982-06-30
Height: 163 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette

Capri Anderson Galleries

Capri Anderson floating and stripping bikini in the poolCapri Anderson Sexy and Wet in Tropical PoolCapri Anderson Getting Wet and Horny in Waterfall

Capri Anderson Links