Adriana Russo model card
Aliases: Adriana Russo, Adrianna karupspc, Adrianna Ruso, Adrianna Rouso, Adrienne, Adrianne Rouso, Adrianna Russo
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Nationality: Hungarian
Date of Birth: 1983-07-13
Height: 165 cm
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde

Adriana Russo Galleries

In The Crack Extreme CloseUpIn The Crack Extreme CloseUp

Adriana Russo Links

Friends