Pamela model card
Aliases: Pamela , Jolee Jordan
Measurements: 38D-25-33
Nationality: Dutch
Date of Birth: 1986-02-26
Height: 1.77 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown

Pamela Galleries

Pammy in sexy zipp bikiniSexy Sling BikiniSeveral babes in metalic front string bikiniSexy babe posing for you onlyDream into paradise with Pammy in tiny bikiniExtreme Micro BikiniExtreme Micro BikiniGreat asses in the sun!!Busty babe at tropical IslandExtreme Metalic Micro BikiniPamela in a Extreme Overklit BikiniOpen BikiniPammy posing in mini microWet White WOW Daring SwimsuitBikini Babes at the carribean08Pamela showing off her daring overklit bikiniPamela showing off her daring overklit bikiniHot Daring BikiniHot Daring BikiniHot Daring BikiniToo Sexy BikiniToo Sexy BikiniToo Sexy BikiniToo Sexy BikiniHot Daring Bikini

Pamela Links

Friends