Jana Jordan model card
Aliases: Jana Jordan, Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Jana F., Yana Cova, Geraldine, Jana, Yana Kova
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1986-03-09
Height: 160 cm
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde

Jana Jordan Galleries

Jana Jordan Looks Mouthwatering in Peekaboo Bikiniparadise ALS Babesparadise ALS Babesparadise ALS BabesJana Jordan Stunning in Zebra Thong BikiniJana Jordan Floating in Skimpy G-string BikiniJana Jordan - Blue Peekaboo String Bikini and OilJana makes you wanna roll, roll, roll in the hayJana Sexy Silver SwimsuitJana Tiny BikiniJana looks unbelievably hot in black mesh

Jana Jordan Videos

Jana Jordan Rubs Oil All Over Her Hot Body

Jana Jordan Links

Friends