Victoria Rose model card
Aliases: Victoria Rose, Anezka, Victoria Rosse, Veronika Rose, Zuzana C, Zuzana, Vicky, Lil Sue, Tawnee, Veronica Rose, Victory Sweetrosse, Victoria Sweet Rose
Measurements: 38B-25-37
Nationality: Czech
Date of Birth: 1984-04-19
Height: 152 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette

Victoria Rose Galleries

Micro Bikini on the BeachVictoria Rose shows here hot body on the beachVictoria Rose Silicon String Bikini stairsvic sunlounger extreme bikiniboi 3havefunWatch 4 Beautyvr chainsatbeachvr emptybeachboi2008 waitingvic redsling3 hot babes in micro slings at the beachVictoria in an open beads bikini from bikini-pleasureVictoria in pure string on a treeBabes of Ibiza in micro beads bikinis at the beachBabes of Ibiza in micro beads bikinis at the beachVictoria from bikini-pleasure in a new ring stringVictoria from bikini-pleasure in a new ring string

Victoria Rose Links

Friends