Veronika Jurenova model card
Aliases: Veronika Jurenova, Erica Lightspeed, Nicca, Veronika J., Aneta J.
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Nationality: Czech
Date of Birth: 1985-04-22
Height: 178 cm
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde

Veronika Jurenova Galleries

Nicca and Renata Micro Ring Sling BikiniRenata and Nicca Only Sling BikiniExtreme Front String BikiniVeronika Jurenova Micro Ring Bikini posing in micro sling bikinis on the beacha little bit too extreme to wear on the beachThe Smallest Bikini PossibleA blond babe is posing in a see-through bikiniGroup Butterfly BikiniA blond babe is posing on the top of a rockExtreme Three Rings Bikininew babes at bikini-pleasure

Veronika Jurenova Links

Friends