Jaime Hammer model card
Aliases: Jaime Hammer, Sophia, Jaimie Hammer, Christina Neal, Jamie Hammer
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1982-05-16
Height: 152 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette

Jaime Hammer Galleries

Jaime Hammer Cools Down with Water Hosejaime hammer yellowJaime Hammer - Pink See-thruJaime Hammer Floral BikiniJaime Hammer Floral BikiniJaime Hammer Pink See-thruJaime Hammer - Pretty Purple ThongJaime Hammer - Yellow Chain Bikini

Jaime Hammer Videos

Jaime Hammer - Pink See-thru ThongJaime Hammer strips pink see-thru bikini by pool!

Jaime Hammer Links

Friends