Jenna Jane model card
Aliases: Jenna Jane, Jenna James
Measurements: 31C-23-35
Nationality: German
Date of Birth: 1975-12-31
Height: 170 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde

Jenna Jane Galleries

Insane Micro BikiniExtreme BikiniExtreme BikiniExtreme BikiniExtreme BikiniInsane Micro BikiniExtreme Sling BikiniInsane Micro BikiniExtreme BikiniExtreme Sling BikiniInsane Micro Bikini

Jenna Jane Links

Friends