Bridget model card
Aliases: Bridget , Bridget B., Brigit, Dawn, Lenka
Measurements: 35-25-35
Nationality: Czech
Date of Birth: 1985-03-11
Height: 170 cm
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde

Bridget Galleries

Bridget in Micro Ring and Zip BikiniHot European Babes Walking the street in Micro BikinisVery small bikini

Bridget Links

Related Info

Related Babes

Friends