Bianca Alvarez model card
Aliases: Bianca Alvarez, Sophie Carina
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Nationality: Czech
Date of Birth: 1987-05-20
Height: 175 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde

Bianca Alvarez Galleries

Carrie DuFour and Bianca Alvarez Butterfly Micro BikinisBianca Alvarez Metallic Slingshot Bikinia little bit too extreme to wear on the beachExtreme Micro Bikinis on Shaved BabesExtreme Micro BikinisFour hot beach babes in micro stringsFour hot beach babesFour hot beach babes in micro bikinisFour hot beach babes strip out off their micro bikinisFour hot models in beads bikinis on the beachBianca and Tiffany are posing in beads bikinisTwo beautyful babes in pure pearls stringsPure pearls strings pt.2 HOTMicro Bikini Babes StrippingExtreme Metalic Butterfly BikiniExtreme Babes in Micro BikiniExtreme Sexy SwimsuitsExtreme Daring BikiniExtreme Bikini Heat Poses

Bianca Alvarez Links

Friends