Valerie Cormier model card
Aliases: Valerie Cormier, Valerie C
Measurements: 34-22-26
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1980-12-24
Height: 157 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde

Valerie Cormier Galleries

Valerie C moviecapsValerie picsValerie C pics

Valerie Cormier Links

Friends