Monique Cooper model card
Aliases: Monique Cooper, Monique Actiongirls
Measurements: 34DDD-28-35
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1981-08-17
Height: 170 cm
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black

Monique Cooper Galleries

Monique pics acMonique Action BabeMounique picsMonique pics

Monique Cooper Links

Friends