Erica Campbell model card
Aliases: Erica Campbell, Erica Rose Campbell, Erica Rose
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1981-05-12
Height: 165 cm
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette

Erica Campbell Galleries

Erica Campbell video galleryErica CampbellErica Campbell video pic site

Erica Campbell Links

Friends