Sarah Blake model card
Aliases: Sarah Blake, Joey, Sarah, Little Troublemaker, Rozalia
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1980-08-21
Height: 165 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red

Sarah Blake Galleries

sarah blake

Sarah Blake Links

Friends