Paris Parker model card
Aliases: Paris Parker, Natalie Sins
Measurements: 33A-24-34
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: 1986-09-28
Height: 0 cm
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette

Paris Parker Galleries

Extreme Metalic Micro Bikiniparis parkerBikini Front String

Paris Parker Links

Friends