Klara Smetanova model card
Aliases: Klara Smetanova, Madison als, Klara, Klara S., Zoe, Lisa, Madison, Clara, Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Sin Cindy, Zoe Montada
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Nationality: Czech
Date of Birth: 1984-05-18
Height: 175 cm
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black

Klara Smetanova Galleries

Extreme Micro BikiniIn The Crack Extreme CloseUpZoe w183ssWatch 4 BeautyZoeZoeZoeZoePleasure Micro String BikiniPleasure Micro String BikiniPleasure Micro String BikiniPleasure Micro String BikiniExtreme BikiniZoe Too Sexy Micro BikiniExtreme Bikini

Klara Smetanova Links

Friends